Calendario Segunda División B Grupo I Subgrupo A
Equipos | Puntos | J. | Casa | Fuera | Goles | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G. | E. | P. | G. | E. | P. | F. | C. | ||||
1 | Celta de Vigo B | 30 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 20 |
2 | Unionistas Salamanca | 30 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 10 |
3 | Zamora | 30 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 17 |
4 | Deportivo de La Coruña | 29 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 10 |
5 | Racing de Ferrol | 27 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 17 |
6 | Compostela | 25 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 20 | 16 |
7 | Pontevedra | 21 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 19 |
8 | Coruxo | 20 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 23 |
9 | Salamanca CF UDS | 19 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 17 | 23 |
10 | Guijuelo | 12 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 22 |
- Grupo Ascenso
- Segunda fase
- Grupo Descenso
Ir arriba
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Guijuelo | 0-0 | Celta B |
Unionistas | 2-0 | Compostela |
Ferrol | 2-3 | Pontevedra |
Coruxo | 0-1 | Zamora |
Deportivo | 2-1 | Salamanca |
Ir arriba
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Celta B | 0-1 | Ferrol |
Pontevedra | 1-1 | Unionistas |
Salamanca | 2-0 | Coruxo |
Compostela | 0-0 | Deportivo |
Zamora | 3-2 | Guijuelo |
Ir arriba
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Coruxo | 0-0 | Compostela |
Unionistas | 0-1 | Deportivo |
Pontevedra | 2-1 | Celta B |
Ferrol | 2-2 | Zamora |
Guijuelo | 2-0 | Salamanca |
Ir arriba
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Compostela | 3-0 | Guijuelo |
Celta B | 1-1 | Unionistas |
Deportivo | 1-0 | Coruxo |
Salamanca | 1-2 | Ferrol |
Zamora | 0-0 | Pontevedra |
Ir arriba
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Ferrol | 1-1 | Compostela |
Celta B | 2-0 | Zamora |
Unionistas | 2-0 | Coruxo |
Pontevedra | 2-0 | Salamanca |
Guijuelo | 0-0 | Deportivo |
Ir arriba
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Compostela | 2-2 | Pontevedra |
Coruxo | 2-1 | Guijuelo |
Salamanca | 0-3 | Celta B |
Zamora | 0-2 | Unionistas |
Deportivo | 1-0 | Ferrol |
Ir arriba
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Pontevedra | 1-1 | Deportivo |
Celta B | 0-3 | Compostela |
Unionistas | 1-0 | Guijuelo |
Ferrol | 4-0 | Coruxo |
Zamora | 2-0 | Salamanca |
Ir arriba
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Guijuelo | 1-1 | Ferrol |
Compostela | 0-0 | Zamora |
Unionistas | 1-0 | Salamanca |
Coruxo | 3-0 | Pontevedra |
Deportivo | 1-2 | Celta B |
Ir arriba
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Celta B | 1-0 | Coruxo |
Ferrol | 0-1 | Unionistas |
Zamora | 1-0 | Deportivo |
Salamanca | 3-0 | Compostela |
Pontevedra | 0-0 | Guijuelo |
Ir arriba
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Compostela | 0-0 | Unionistas |
Salamanca | 0-0 | Deportivo |
Zamora | 2-0 | Coruxo |
Pontevedra | 0-1 | Ferrol |
Celta B | 2-1 | Guijuelo |
Ir arriba
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Coruxo | 1-0 | Salamanca |
Unionistas | 1-0 | Pontevedra |
Deportivo | 0-2 | Compostela |
Ferrol | 2-0 | Celta B |
Guijuelo | 0-1 | Zamora |
Ir arriba
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Salamanca | 2-2 | Guijuelo |
Celta B | 1-1 | Pontevedra |
Compostela | 3-2 | Coruxo |
Zamora | 1-1 | Ferrol |
Deportivo | 0-0 | Unionistas |
Ir arriba
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Pontevedra | 0-1 | Zamora |
Guijuelo | 1-1 | Compostela |
Unionistas | 1-2 | Celta B |
Coruxo | 2-0 | Deportivo |
Ferrol | 0-1 | Salamanca |
Ir arriba
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Coruxo | 0-0 | Unionistas |
Salamanca | 1-3 | Pontevedra |
Zamora | 0-3 | Celta B |
Deportivo | 1-0 | Guijuelo |
Compostela | 1-1 | Ferrol |
Ir arriba
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Ferrol | 1-0 | Deportivo |
Celta B | 0-2 | Salamanca |
Unionistas | 1-2 | Zamora |
Pontevedra | 0-1 | Compostela |
Guijuelo | 0-2 | Coruxo |
Ir arriba
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Compostela | 1-2 | Celta B |
Guijuelo | 0-1 | Unionistas |
Salamanca | 1-1 | Zamora |
Deportivo | 1-0 | Pontevedra |
Coruxo | 3-1 | Ferrol |
Ir arriba
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Celta B | 0-3 | Deportivo |
Pontevedra | 3-0 | Coruxo |
Salamanca | 2-1 | Unionistas |
Zamora | 1-1 | Compostela |
Ferrol | 1-0 | Guijuelo |
Ir arriba
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Coruxo | 1-2 | Celta B |
Guijuelo | 2-1 | Pontevedra |
Unionistas | 1-1 | Ferrol |
Compostela | 1-1 | Salamanca |
Deportivo | 2-0 | Zamora |