Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Sp. Braga | 1-2 | FC Famalicão |
Gil Vicente | 5-0 | Portimonense |
Farense | 0-3 | Casa Pia |
Sp. Portugal | 3-2 | Vizela |
Rio Ave | 2-0 | Chaves |
Estrela | 0-1 | V. Guimaraes |
Arouca | 4-3 | Estoril Praia |
Moreirense | 1-2 | Oporto |
Boavista | 3-2 | Benfica |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Casa Pia | 1-2 | Sp. Portugal |
V. Guimaraes | 2-1 | Gil Vicente |
Chaves | 2-4 | Sp. Braga |
Benfica | 2-0 | Estrela |
Portimonense | 1-4 | Boavista |
Estoril Praia | 2-0 | Rio Ave |
Oporto | 2-1 | Farense |
Vizela | 2-2 | Arouca |
FC Famalicão | 0-0 | Moreirense |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Estrela | 2-1 | Estoril Praia |
Arouca | 1-1 | Portimonense |
Farense | 5-0 | Chaves |
Gil Vicente | 2-3 | Benfica |
Boavista | 1-1 | Casa Pia |
V. Guimaraes | 2-0 | Vizela |
Sp. Portugal | 1-0 | FC Famalicão |
Rio Ave | 1-2 | Oporto |
Moreirense | 2-3 | Sp. Braga |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Vizela | 1-0 | Gil Vicente |
Casa Pia | 1-1 | Rio Ave |
FC Famalicão | 1-0 | Farense |
Portimonense | 1-1 | Estrela |
Benfica | 4-0 | V. Guimaraes |
Chaves | 1-2 | Moreirense |
Estoril Praia | 1-2 | Boavista |
Oporto | 1-1 | Arouca |
Sp. Braga | 1-1 | Sp. Portugal |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Estrela | 0-1 | Oporto |
Rio Ave | 1-1 | FC Famalicão |
Farense | 3-1 | Sp. Braga |
Vizela | 1-2 | Benfica |
Arouca | 0-1 | Casa Pia |
Gil Vicente | 5-3 | Estoril Praia |
V. Guimaraes | 1-2 | Portimonense |
Sp. Portugal | 3-0 | Moreirense |
Boavista | 4-1 | Chaves |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
FC Famalicão | 1-0 | Arouca |
Estoril Praia | 2-2 | Vizela |
Moreirense | 1-0 | Farense |
Casa Pia | 0-0 | V. Guimaraes |
Oporto | 2-1 | Gil Vicente |
Chaves | 2-2 | Estrela |
Portimonense | 1-3 | Benfica |
Sp. Braga | 4-1 | Boavista |
Sp. Portugal | 2-0 | Rio Ave |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Estrela | 2-4 | Sp. Braga |
Benfica | 1-0 | Oporto |
Vizela | 2-3 | Portimonense |
Boavista | 2-2 | FC Famalicão |
Farense | 2-3 | Sp. Portugal |
Arouca | 0-2 | Chaves |
V. Guimaraes | 3-2 | Estoril Praia |
Rio Ave | 0-4 | Moreirense |
Gil Vicente | 2-0 | Casa Pia |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Moreirense | 1-1 | Boavista |
Chaves | 4-2 | Gil Vicente |
Farense | 0-0 | Vizela |
Sp. Braga | 2-1 | Rio Ave |
Estoril Praia | 0-1 | Benfica |
Casa Pia | 0-1 | Estrela |
FC Famalicão | 1-3 | V. Guimaraes |
Oporto | 1-0 | Portimonense |
Sp. Portugal | 2-1 | Arouca |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Arouca | 0-1 | Moreirense |
Portimonense | 1-0 | Estoril Praia |
Benfica | 1-1 | Casa Pia |
V. Guimaraes | 5-0 | Chaves |
Gil Vicente | 3-3 | Sp. Braga |
Rio Ave | 3-4 | Farense |
Estrela | 1-0 | FC Famalicão |
Vizela | 0-2 | Oporto |
Boavista | 0-2 | Sp. Portugal |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Oporto | 0-1 | Estoril Praia |
Chaves | 0-2 | Benfica |
FC Famalicão | 3-1 | Gil Vicente |
Sp. Braga | 6-1 | Portimonense |
Casa Pia | 0-1 | Vizela |
Moreirense | 1-0 | V. Guimaraes |
Rio Ave | 2-0 | Boavista |
Sp. Portugal | 3-2 | Estrela |
Farense | 2-0 | Arouca |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Estoril Praia | 4-0 | Casa Pia |
Portimonense | 2-1 | Chaves |
Estrela | 0-1 | Moreirense |
Vizela | 0-0 | FC Famalicão |
V. Guimaraes | 1-2 | Oporto |
Boavista | 1-3 | Farense |
Gil Vicente | 1-1 | Rio Ave |
Arouca | 0-1 | Sp. Braga |
Benfica | 2-1 | Sp. Portugal |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Chaves | 2-1 | Vizela |
Farense | 1-2 | V. Guimaraes |
Rio Ave | 1-1 | Estrela |
FC Famalicão | 0-3 | Oporto |
Casa Pia | 1-0 | Portimonense |
Sp. Braga | 3-1 | Estoril Praia |
Moreirense | 0-0 | Benfica |
Boavista | 0-4 | Arouca |
Sp. Portugal | 3-1 | Gil Vicente |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Vizela | 1-3 | Sp. Braga |
Benfica | 1-1 | Farense |
Portimonense | 1-1 | FC Famalicão |
V. Guimaraes | 3-2 | Sp. Portugal |
Oporto | 3-1 | Casa Pia |
Estrela | 3-1 | Boavista |
Arouca | 2-2 | Rio Ave |
Estoril Praia | 4-0 | Chaves |
Gil Vicente | 1-1 | Moreirense |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Farense | 0-0 | Estrela |
Rio Ave | 1-1 | Vizela |
Arouca | 3-0 | Gil Vicente |
Boavista | 1-1 | V. Guimaraes |
Chaves | 1-3 | Casa Pia |
Moreirense | 5-2 | Portimonense |
FC Famalicão | 1-1 | Estoril Praia |
Sp. Braga | 0-1 | Benfica |
Sp. Portugal | 2-0 | Oporto |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
V. Guimaraes | 1-0 | Rio Ave |
Vizela | 0-0 | Moreirense |
Estrela | 1-4 | Arouca |
Benfica | 3-0 | FC Famalicão |
Oporto | 1-0 | Chaves |
Estoril Praia | 4-0 | Farense |
Gil Vicente | 1-0 | Boavista |
Casa Pia | 1-3 | Sp. Braga |
Portimonense | 1-2 | Sp. Portugal |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Sp. Portugal | 5-1 | Estoril Praia |
Boavista | 1-1 | Oporto |
Estrela | 1-1 | Vizela |
Farense | 1-0 | Gil Vicente |
Arouca | 0-3 | Benfica |
Sp. Braga | 1-1 | V. Guimaraes |
Rio Ave | 2-0 | Portimonense |
FC Famalicão | 2-2 | Chaves |
Moreirense | 1-4 | Casa Pia |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Portimonense | 1-0 | Farense |
Casa Pia | 0-2 | FC Famalicão |
Chaves | 0-3 | Sp. Portugal |
Estoril Praia | 1-3 | Moreirense |
Gil Vicente | 1-1 | Estrela |
Benfica | 4-1 | Rio Ave |
Vizela | 1-4 | Boavista |
Oporto | 2-0 | Sp. Braga |
V. Guimaraes | 2-1 | Arouca |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
FC Famalicão | 1-2 | Sp. Braga |
Vizela | 2-5 | Sp. Portugal |
Benfica | 2-0 | Boavista |
Estoril Praia | 1-2 | Arouca |
Casa Pia | 1-3 | Farense |
Oporto | 5-0 | Moreirense |
Portimonense | 0-2 | Gil Vicente |
Chaves | 0-0 | Rio Ave |
V. Guimaraes | 3-0 | Estrela |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Boavista | 1-4 | Portimonense |
Moreirense | 1-0 | FC Famalicão |
Farense | 1-3 | Oporto |
Arouca | 5-0 | Vizela |
Gil Vicente | 1-0 | V. Guimaraes |
Estrela | 1-4 | Benfica |
Sp. Portugal | 8-0 | Casa Pia |
Rio Ave | 1-1 | Estoril Praia |
Sp. Braga | 1-1 | Chaves |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Portimonense | 1-2 | Arouca |
Oporto | 0-0 | Rio Ave |
Chaves | 1-1 | Farense |
Vizela | 0-1 | V. Guimaraes |
Benfica | 3-0 | Gil Vicente |
Estoril Praia | 1-0 | Estrela |
Sp. Braga | 1-0 | Moreirense |
Casa Pia | 0-0 | Boavista |
FC Famalicão | 0-1 | Sp. Portugal |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Estrela | 3-0 | Portimonense |
Farense | 1-1 | FC Famalicão |
Moreirense | 1-0 | Chaves |
Boavista | 2-1 | Estoril Praia |
Rio Ave | 1-0 | Casa Pia |
Sp. Portugal | 5-0 | Sp. Braga |
V. Guimaraes | 2-2 | Benfica |
Arouca | 3-2 | Oporto |
Gil Vicente | 0-1 | Vizela |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
FC Famalicão | 2-1 | Rio Ave |
Chaves | 2-1 | Boavista |
Portimonense | 1-1 | V. Guimaraes |
Oporto | 2-0 | Estrela |
Casa Pia | 1-0 | Arouca |
Benfica | 6-1 | Vizela |
Estoril Praia | 1-3 | Gil Vicente |
Sp. Braga | 2-1 | Farense |
Moreirense | 0-2 | Sp. Portugal |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Arouca | 3-2 | FC Famalicão |
Farense | 0-1 | Moreirense |
Estrela | 1-1 | Chaves |
V. Guimaraes | 0-2 | Casa Pia |
Vizela | 3-3 | Estoril Praia |
Benfica | 4-0 | Portimonense |
Gil Vicente | 1-1 | Oporto |
Rio Ave | 3-3 | Sp. Portugal |
Boavista | 0-4 | Sp. Braga |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Chaves | 1-5 | Arouca |
Moreirense | 0-0 | Rio Ave |
Estoril Praia | 1-3 | V. Guimaraes |
Sp. Braga | 3-0 | Estrela |
Casa Pia | 0-0 | Gil Vicente |
Portimonense | 0-0 | Vizela |
Sp. Portugal | 3-2 | Farense |
Oporto | 5-0 | Benfica |
FC Famalicão | 1-1 | Boavista |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Portimonense | 0-3 | Oporto |
Estrela | 3-1 | Casa Pia |
Vizela | 2-1 | Farense |
Boavista | 1-0 | Moreirense |
Rio Ave | 0-0 | Sp. Braga |
V. Guimaraes | 1-0 | FC Famalicão |
Arouca | 0-3 | Sp. Portugal |
Benfica | 3-1 | Estoril Praia |
Gil Vicente | 0-0 | Chaves |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Estoril Praia | 1-0 | Portimonense |
FC Famalicão | 0-0 | Estrela |
Farense | 1-1 | Rio Ave |
Sp. Braga | 2-1 | Gil Vicente |
Oporto | 4-1 | Vizela |
Chaves | 1-2 | V. Guimaraes |
Moreirense | 1-0 | Arouca |
Casa Pia | 0-1 | Benfica |
Sp. Portugal | 6-1 | Boavista |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Gil Vicente | 1-2 | FC Famalicão |
Benfica | 1-0 | Chaves |
Estrela | 1-2 | Sp. Portugal |
Arouca | 2-1 | Farense |
V. Guimaraes | 1-0 | Moreirense |
Boavista | 0-0 | Rio Ave |
Estoril Praia | 1-0 | Oporto |
Vizela | 0-4 | Casa Pia |
Portimonense | 3-5 | Sp. Braga |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Farense | 2-0 | Boavista |
FC Famalicão | 3-2 | Vizela |
Rio Ave | 3-0 | Gil Vicente |
Sp. Braga | 0-3 | Arouca |
Sp. Portugal | 2-1 | Benfica |
Chaves | 2-3 | Portimonense |
Moreirense | 2-2 | Estrela |
Oporto | 1-2 | V. Guimaraes |
Casa Pia | 0-0 | Estoril Praia |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Gil Vicente | 0-4 | Sp. Portugal |
V. Guimaraes | 1-1 | Farense |
Oporto | 2-2 | FC Famalicão |
Estoril Praia | 0-1 | Sp. Braga |
Estrela | 2-2 | Rio Ave |
Arouca | 2-1 | Boavista |
Portimonense | 2-2 | Casa Pia |
Benfica | 3-0 | Moreirense |
Vizela | 0-1 | Chaves |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Rio Ave | 1-1 | Arouca |
Moreirense | 0-1 | Gil Vicente |
Boavista | 1-1 | Estrela |
Sp. Braga | 2-1 | Vizela |
Chaves | 2-2 | Estoril Praia |
FC Famalicão | 2-2 | Portimonense |
Casa Pia | 1-2 | Oporto |
Sp. Portugal | 3-0 | V. Guimaraes |
Farense | 1-3 | Benfica |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Gil Vicente | 2-2 | Arouca |
Casa Pia | 3-1 | Chaves |
Vizela | 1-1 | Rio Ave |
Benfica | 3-1 | Sp. Braga |
V. Guimaraes | 1-0 | Boavista |
Portimonense | 0-2 | Moreirense |
Estoril Praia | 1-0 | FC Famalicão |
Oporto | 2-2 | Sp. Portugal |
Estrela | 0-3 | Farense |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Moreirense | 1-0 | Vizela |
Boavista | 1-1 | Gil Vicente |
Rio Ave | 2-1 | V. Guimaraes |
Sp. Portugal | 3-0 | Portimonense |
Chaves | 0-3 | Oporto |
Farense | 3-2 | Estoril Praia |
Arouca | 0-0 | Estrela |
Sp. Braga | 4-3 | Casa Pia |
FC Famalicão | 2-0 | Benfica |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
Chaves | 0-1 | FC Famalicão |
Portimonense | 2-2 | Rio Ave |
Vizela | 4-0 | Estrela |
Estoril Praia | 0-1 | Sp. Portugal |
V. Guimaraes | 2-3 | Sp. Braga |
Gil Vicente | 2-0 | Farense |
Benfica | 5-0 | Arouca |
Casa Pia | 0-1 | Moreirense |
Oporto | 2-1 | Boavista |
Equipo local | Resultado | Equipo visitante |
---|---|---|
FC Famalicão | 17/05 19:45 | Casa Pia |
Rio Ave | 17/05 21:45 | Benfica |
Arouca | 18/05 16:30 | V. Guimaraes |
Boavista | 18/05 16:30 | Vizela |
Estrela | 18/05 16:30 | Gil Vicente |
Farense | 18/05 16:30 | Portimonense |
Moreirense | 18/05 19:00 | Estoril Praia |
Sp. Portugal | 18/05 19:00 | Chaves |
Sp. Braga | 18/05 21:30 | Oporto |