CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL GIRO DE ITALIA 2023
Clasificación General
Ciclista |
Equipo |
Tiempo |
1 |
Tadej Pogacar
|
UAD |
45:22:35 |
2 |
Daniel Felipe Martínez Poveda
|
BOH |
a 00:02:40 |
3 |
Geraint Howell Thomas
|
IGD |
a 00:02:56 |
4 |
Ben O'Connor
|
DAT |
a 00:03:39 |
5 |
Antonio Tiberi
|
TBV |
a 00:04:27 |
6 |
Romain Bardet
|
DSM |
a 00:04:57 |
7 |
Lorenzo Fortunato
|
AQD |
a 00:05:19 |
8 |
Filippo Zana
|
JAY |
a 00:05:23 |
9 |
Einer Augusto Rubio
|
MOV |
a 00:05:28 |
10 |
Thymen Arensman
|
IGD |
a 00:05:52 |
11 |
Jan Hirt
|
SOQ |
a 00:05:57 |
12 |
Michael Storer
|
TUD |
a 00:06:25 |
13 |
Alex Baudin
|
DAT |
a 00:06:38 |
14 |
Domenico Pozzovivo
|
GBF |
a 00:07:34 |
15 |
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
|
EFE |
a 00:09:24 |
16 |
Davide Piganzoli
|
EOK |
a 00:11:30 |
17 |
Simon Geschke
|
COF |
a 00:13:58 |
18 |
Giovanni Aleotti
|
BOH |
a 00:14:15 |
19 |
Juan Pedro López
|
LTK |
a 00:16:07 |
20 |
Aurélien Paret Peintre
|
DAT |
a 00:16:11 |
21 |
Luca Covili
|
GBF |
a 00:16:51 |
22 |
Jhonatan Narváez Prado
|
IGD |
a 00:20:54 |
23 |
Rafal Majka
|
UAD |
a 00:21:07 |
24 |
Valentin Paret-Peintre
|
DAT |
a 00:25:18 |
25 |
Lilian Calmejane
|
IWA |
a 00:29:08 |
26 |
Maximilian Schachmann
|
BOH |
a 00:30:07 |
27 |
Nairo Quintana Rojas
|
MOV |
a 00:30:43 |
28 |
Damiano Caruso
|
TBV |
a 00:32:17 |
29 |
Michael Valgren Andersen
|
EFE |
a 00:32:51 |
30 |
Nicola Conci
|
ADC |
a 00:33:12 |
31 |
Michel Ries
|
ARK |
a 00:33:45 |
32 |
Mauri Vansevenant
|
SOQ |
a 00:35:59 |
33 |
Cristian Scaroni
|
AQD |
a 00:36:19 |
34 |
Attila Valter
|
TVL |
a 00:38:25 |
35 |
Christopher Hamilton
|
DSM |
a 00:38:37 |
36 |
Edoardo Zambanini
|
TBV |
a 00:41:56 |
37 |
Lawrence Warbasse
|
DAT |
a 00:43:03 |
38 |
Kevin Vermaerke
|
DSM |
a 00:43:08 |
39 |
Felix Grossschartner
|
UAD |
a 00:45:53 |
40 |
Magnus Sheffield
|
IGD |
a 00:46:00 |
41 |
Jan Tratnik
|
TVL |
a 00:49:52 |
42 |
William Barta
|
MOV |
a 00:50:44 |
43 |
Alessandro Tonelli
|
GBF |
a 00:50:46 |
44 |
Julian Alaphilippe
|
SOQ |
a 00:51:32 |
45 |
Simone Velasco
|
AQD |
a 00:52:51 |
46 |
Henok Mulueberhan
|
AQD |
a 00:56:43 |
47 |
Marco Frigo
|
IPT |
a 00:59:21 |
48 |
Mirco Maestri
|
EOK |
a 01:00:41 |
49 |
Rubén Fernández Andújar
|
COF |
a 01:02:31 |
50 |
Florian Stork
|
TUD |
a 01:02:43 |
51 |
Georg Steinhauser
|
EFE |
a 01:03:13 |
52 |
Jasha Sütterlin
|
TBV |
a 01:03:40 |
53 |
Mattia Bais
|
EOK |
a 01:05:02 |
54 |
Nicholas Jack William Schultz
|
IPT |
a 01:06:28 |
55 |
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
|
MOV |
a 01:07:26 |
56 |
Vadim Pronskiy
|
AQD |
a 01:10:46 |
57 |
Enzo Paleni
|
GFC |
a 01:14:42 |
58 |
Quinten Hermans
|
ADC |
a 01:14:46 |
59 |
Thomas Champion
|
COF |
a 01:15:40 |
60 |
Andrea Bagioli
|
LTK |
a 01:18:14 |
61 |
Alessandro De Marchi
|
JAY |
a 01:18:54 |
62 |
Gijs Leemreize
|
DSM |
a 01:21:17 |
63 |
Luke Plapp
|
JAY |
a 01:21:33 |
64 |
Andrea Vendrame
|
DAT |
a 01:21:39 |
65 |
Albert Torres Barcelo
|
MOV |
a 01:24:18 |
66 |
Ben Swift
|
IGD |
a 01:24:55 |
67 |
Damien Touze
|
DAT |
a 01:26:01 |
68 |
Cyril Barthe
|
GFC |
a 01:26:14 |
69 |
Alessandro Verre
|
ARK |
a 01:27:36 |
70 |
Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul
|
LTK |
a 01:28:23 |
71 |
Andrea Piccolo
|
EFE |
a 01:28:36 |
72 |
Benjamin Thomas
|
COF |
a 01:28:57 |
73 |
Matteo Trentin
|
TUD |
a 01:30:20 |
74 |
Filippo Fiorelli
|
GBF |
a 01:33:40 |
75 |
Giulio Pellizzari
|
GBF |
a 01:34:01 |
76 |
Mikkel Honoré
|
EFE |
a 01:34:06 |
77 |
Domen Novak
|
UAD |
a 01:34:31 |
78 |
Davide Ballerini
|
AQD |
a 01:35:17 |
79 |
Stefan de Bod
|
EFE |
a 01:39:21 |
80 |
Kevin Colleoni
|
IWA |
a 01:39:32 |
81 |
Lewis Askey
|
GFC |
a 01:39:46 |
82 |
Rainer Kepplinger
|
TBV |
a 01:40:03 |
83 |
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
|
EFE |
a 01:45:49 |
84 |
Dion Smith
|
IWA |
a 01:45:56 |
85 |
Pieter Serry
|
SOQ |
a 01:46:22 |
86 |
Patrick Gamper
|
BOH |
a 01:46:54 |
87 |
Danny van Poppel
|
BOH |
a 01:48:19 |
88 |
Harrison Wood
|
COF |
a 01:48:59 |
89 |
Andrea Pasqualon
|
TBV |
a 01:49:04 |
90 |
Lorenzo Germani
|
GFC |
a 01:50:48 |
91 |
Davide Bais
|
EOK |
a 01:51:16 |
92 |
Connor Swift
|
IGD |
a 01:51:33 |
93 |
Vegard Stake Laengen
|
UAD |
a 01:52:07 |
94 |
Kaden Groves
|
ADC |
a 01:53:55 |
95 |
Laurence Pithie
|
GFC |
a 01:54:17 |
96 |
Ewen Costiou
|
ARK |
a 01:55:35 |
97 |
Dries de Pooter
|
IWA |
a 01:56:44 |
98 |
Mikkel Bjerg
|
UAD |
a 01:57:21 |
99 |
Martin Marcellusi
|
GBF |
a 01:57:26 |
100 |
Filippo Ganna
|
IGD |
a 01:57:29 |
101 |
Edward Planckaert
|
ADC |
a 01:59:53 |
102 |
Tobias Foss
|
IGD |
a 02:00:49 |
103 |
Bastien Tronchon
|
DAT |
a 02:01:28 |
104 |
Jenthe Biermans
|
ARK |
a 02:02:02 |
105 |
Jasper Stuyven
|
LTK |
a 02:06:17 |
106 |
Jonas Koch
|
BOH |
a 02:06:22 |
107 |
Luka Mezgec
|
JAY |
a 02:07:15 |
108 |
Fabio van den Bossche
|
ADC |
a 02:07:46 |
109 |
Matteo Fabbro
|
EOK |
a 02:08:15 |
110 |
Hugo Hofstetter
|
IPT |
a 02:08:46 |
111 |
Simon Clarke
|
IPT |
a 02:09:22 |
112 |
Timo Kielich
|
ADC |
a 02:10:16 |
113 |
Tobias Bayer
|
ADC |
a 02:12:26 |
114 |
Alberto Dainese
|
TUD |
a 02:13:19 |
115 |
Alexander Kamp
|
TUD |
a 02:15:31 |
116 |
Tim van Dijke
|
TVL |
a 02:17:20 |
117 |
Jonathan Milan
|
LTK |
a 02:17:57 |
118 |
Caleb Ewan
|
JAY |
a 02:18:25 |
119 |
Donavan Grondin
|
ARK |
a 02:18:40 |
120 |
Jimmy Janssens
|
ADC |
a 02:18:57 |
121 |
Edward Theuns
|
LTK |
a 02:19:52 |
122 |
Enrico Zanoncello
|
GBF |
a 02:20:08 |
123 |
Lorenzo Milesi
|
MOV |
a 02:21:01 |
124 |
Simone Consonni
|
LTK |
a 02:21:10 |
125 |
Madis Mihkels
|
IWA |
a 02:21:39 |
126 |
Roel van Sintmaartensdijk
|
IWA |
a 02:22:45 |
127 |
Michael Hepburn
|
JAY |
a 02:23:49 |
128 |
Olivier Le Gac
|
GFC |
a 02:24:10 |
129 |
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
|
COF |
a 02:24:25 |
130 |
Francisco Muñoz
|
EOK |
a 02:24:35 |
131 |
Luke Lamperti
|
SOQ |
a 02:24:51 |
132 |
Nicolas Debeaumarche
|
COF |
a 02:26:43 |
133 |
Juan Sebastián Molano
|
UAD |
a 02:30:02 |
134 |
Rui Filipe Alves Oliveira
|
UAD |
a 02:31:59 |
135 |
Edoardo Affini
|
TVL |
a 02:32:00 |
136 |
Giovanni Lonardi
|
EOK |
a 02:32:26 |
137 |
Daan Hoole
|
LTK |
a 02:32:40 |
138 |
Ryan Mullen
|
BOH |
a 02:33:27 |
139 |
Andrea Pietrobon
|
EOK |
a 02:33:34 |
140 |
Manuele Tarozzi
|
GBF |
a 02:36:03 |
141 |
Max Walscheid
|
JAY |
a 02:37:36 |
142 |
Davide Cimolai
|
MOV |
a 02:38:03 |
143 |
Bert van Lerberghe
|
SOQ |
a 02:38:42 |
144 |
Robin Froidevaux
|
TUD |
a 02:39:01 |
145 |
Fernando Gaviria Rendón
|
MOV |
a 02:40:11 |
146 |
Clément Davy
|
GFC |
a 02:41:13 |
147 |
Julius van den Berg
|
DSM |
a 02:41:27 |
148 |
Tobias Lund Andresen
|
DSM |
a 02:41:31 |
149 |
Phil Bauhaus
|
TBV |
a 02:42:45 |
150 |
Tim Merlier
|
SOQ |
a 02:43:33 |
151 |
Fabian Lienhard
|
GFC |
a 02:46:13 |
152 |
Josef Cerný
|
SOQ |
a 02:46:21 |
153 |
Alan Riou
|
ARK |
a 02:46:53 |
154 |
David Dekker
|
ARK |
a 02:48:11 |